Balsampear Fruit

 

Feature Products
Product name:Balsampear Fruit Extract

Appearance: Fine Yellow brown powder

Botanical Name: Momordica charantia

Common Name:Bitter gourd, bitter apple, wild cucumber, bitter cucumber, balsam apple, balsam pear, margose, la-kwa, leprosy gourd, karela

Plant Part Used: dried fruit

Function: Antidiabetic, Antivirus functionality.

fruit, balsampear, balsampear fruit, extract, fruit extract, product, extract product, shandong, zhongtian, shandong zhongtian, biological, zhongtian biological, technology, biological technology, name, ingredients, jukebao, bitter, plant, product name, name balsampear, gourd, apple, cucumber, balsam